Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - G14U Athena A
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A -- (0Y109-011G4U-0194)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A9
: IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A
5
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
36
16
3
0
0
A4
: Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
5
5
5
0
2
5
5
5
2
0
34
6
10
5
0
A3
: GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A
0
2
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
0
29
10
8
3
0
A5
: NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A
2
2
2
5
5
0
5
2
5
0
28
8
6
2
0
A7
: NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A
2
2
5
5
0
5
2
0
5
0
26
2
8
2
0
A10
: CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A
2
2
2
5
5
2
0
2
2
0
22
-1
10
5
0
A8
: SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
12
-7
13
1
0
A1
: Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
-10
17
0
0
A2
: NGA 05 Girls - ATH A
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
2
0
0
9
-12
16
0
0
A6
: Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
-12
18
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
800988
Georgia Soccer Park
02:45 PM
2
A4 vs A1
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
2
vs.
Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
800980
Georgia Soccer Park
12:00 PM
3
A4 vs A8
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
2
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
800994
UNG
05:00 PM
1
A2 vs A4
NGA 05 Girls - ATH A
1
vs.
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
801000
Georgia Soccer Park
04:45 PM
1
A4 vs A3
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
1
vs.
GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
801007
Georgia Soccer Park
01:00 PM
2
A4 vs A10
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
1
vs.
CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
801011
Howard School
09:00 AM
1
A5 vs A4
NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A
1
vs.
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
801016
Ridgeview Charter School
09:30 AM
1
A4 vs A6
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
3
vs.
Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
800975
Franklin Gateway Sports Complex
02:00 PM
2
A7 vs A4
NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A
0
vs.
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
800984
Wade Walker Park
12:30 PM
10
A9 vs A4
IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A
1
vs.
Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A
1